Resultate 2024

Mittwoch, 17. Juli 2024

Nr. Gr. Zeit Feld Heim  :  Gast Resultat
1 B 18:00 1 FC Buchs  :  FC Rebstein  
2 B 18:00 2 FC Altstätten  :  FC Rüthi  
3 B 18:45 1 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17  :  FC Rüthi  
4 B 18:45 2 FC Altstätten  :  FC Rebstein  
5 A 19:30 1 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  :  FC Montlingen  
6 B 19:30 2 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17  :  FC Buchs  
7 A 20:15 1 FC Widnau  :  FC Au-Berneck 05  
8 A 20:15 2 FC Steinach  :  FC Montlingen  
9 A 21:00 1 FC Widnau  :  FC Steinach  
10 A 21:00 2 FC Au-Berneck 05  :  FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  

Tabelle Spieltag 1

Gruppe A

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Tordifferenz
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

Gruppe B

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Tordifferenz
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

Freitag, 19. Juli 2024

Nr. Gr. Zeit Feld Heim  :  Gast Resultat
11 A 18:00 1 FC Au-Berneck 05  :  FC Montlingen  
12 A 18:00 2 FC Widnau  :  FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  
13 A 18:45 1 FC Steinach  :  FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter  
14 A 18:45 2 FC Widnau  :  FC Montlingen  
15 B 19:30 1 FC Rüthi  :  FC Rebstein  
16 A 19:30 2 FC Steinach  :  FC Au-Berneck 05  
17 B 20:15 1 FC Altstätten  :  FC Buchs  
18 B 20:15 2 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17  :  FC Rebstein  
19 B 21:00 1 FC Altstätten  :  FC Rorschach-Goldach 17  
20 B 21:00 2 FC Buchs  :  FC Rüthi  

Tabelle Spieltag 2

Gruppe A

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Tordifferenz
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

Gruppe B

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Tordifferenz
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        

Samstag, 20. Juli 2024

Nr. Rangspiel Zeit Feld Heim  :  Gast Resultat
21 Rang 9-10 15.00 1   5. GA : 5. GB    
22   16.30 1   3. GA : 4. GB    
23   16.30 2   3. GB : 4. GA    
24 Rang 5-6 17.20 1   S22 : S23    
25 Rang 7-8 17.20 2   N22 : N23    
26   18.10 1   1. GA : 2. GB    
27   18.10 2   2. GA : 1. GB    
28 Rang 3-4 19.00 1   N26 : N27    
29 Rang 1-2 20.00 1   S27 : S26    

Schlussrangliste

Rang Mannschaft
1  
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
7  
8  
9  
10